Share This

Schedule Spring 2018, Astronomy and Physics

Physics
0

Schedule Spring 2018, Astronomy and Physics

ASTR

30500

CH

25109

 

 

 

 

 HIGH SCHOOL

ASTR

30500

EF

25107

MS-MR3

2:00:00 PM

3:40:00 PM

MW

Lubell

PHYS

    B9802

Q

25165

 

 

 

 

 

PHYS

    B9802

Q2

26417

 

 

 

 

 

PHYS

    V1500

PR

25148

MS-408

2:00:00 PM

4:00:00 PM

MW

Boyer

PHYS

    V2600

LM

25149

 

11:00:00 AM

12:40:00 PM

MW

Tiburzi

PHYS

    V3800

S

25150

MS-417N

5:00:00 PM

6:15:00 PM

TuTh

Koder

PHYS

    V4100

PR

25151

NA-6/329

2:00:00 PM

4:00:00 PM

TuTh

Tiburzi

PHYS

74100

 

 

GC6495

2:00 PM

4:00 PM

TuTh

Tiburzi

PHYS

74800

 

 

GC3209

12:30 PM

4:00 PM

M

Polychronakos

PHYS

10000

*CN

25158

NA-4/156

9:00:00 AM

1:00:00 PM

Sa

Telesford

PHYS

20300

*CH

25172

 

8:00:00 AM

9:40:00 AM

TuThF

Kruckeberg

PHYS

20300

EE

25110

MS-MR4

2:00:00 PM

2:50:00 PM

F

Ghaemi Mohammadi

PHYS

20300

EE

25110

 MS-409N

10:00:00 AM

11:50:00 AM

W

Divya Matta

PHYS

20300

EE

25110

MS-MR4

2:00:00 PM

3:15:00 PM

TuTh

Ghaemi Mohammadi

PHYS

20300

EE2

25111

MS-MR4

2:00:00 PM

2:50:00 PM

F

Ghaemi Mohammadi

PHYS

20300

EE2

25111

 MS-409N

10:00:00 AM

11:50:00 AM

F

Eskil Andersen

PHYS

20300

EE2

25111

MS-MR4

2:00:00 PM

3:15:00 PM

TuTh

Ghaemi Mohammadi

PHYS

20300

ST

25112

MS-MR4

5:00:00 PM

6:40:00 PM

TuTh

Petricevic

PHYS

20300

ST

25112

 MS-409N

6:50:00 PM

8:40:00 PM

Tu

Sahana Bhattacharyya

PHYS

20300

ST2

25113

MS-MR4

5:00:00 PM

6:40:00 PM

TuTh

Petricevic

PHYS

20300

ST2

25113

 MS-409N

6:50:00 PM

8:40:00 PM

Th

Qiongge Li

PHYS

20300

ST3

25174

MS-MR4

5:00:00 PM

6:40:00 PM

TuTh

Petricevic

PHYS

20300

ST3

25174

 MS-409N

5:00:00 PM

6:40:00 PM

W

Kate Burleson-Lesser

PHYS

20400

DD

25114

MS-MR3

12:30:00 PM

1:20:00 PM

F

Makse

PHYS

20400

DD

25114

 MS-407N

2:00:00 PM

3:50:00 PM

W

Haiming Deng

PHYS

20400

DD

25114

MS-MR3

12:30:00 PM

1:45:00 PM

MW

Makse

PHYS

20400

DD2

25115

MS-MR3

12:30:00 PM

1:20:00 PM

F

Makse

PHYS

20400

DD2

25115

 MS-407N

2:00:00 PM

3:50:00 PM

Tu

Shaojun Luo

PHYS

20400

DD2

25115

MS-MR3

12:30:00 PM

1:45:00 PM

MW

Makse

PHYS

20400

DD3

25116

MS-MR3

12:30:00 PM

1:20:00 PM

F

Makse

PHYS

20400

DD3

25116

 MS-407N

2:00:00 PM

3:50:00 PM

Th

Amol Deshmukh

PHYS

20400

DD3

25116

MS-MR3

12:30:00 PM

1:45:00 PM

MW

Makse

PHYS

20400

DD4

25162

MS-MR3

12:30:00 PM

1:45:00 PM

MW

Makse

PHYS

20400

DD4

25162

 MS-407N

2:00:00 PM

3:50:00 PM

F

Brun, R.

PHYS

20400

DD4

25162

MS-MR3

12:30:00 PM

1:20:00 PM

F

Makse

PHYS

20400

DD5

26163

MS-MR3

12:30:00 PM

1:45:00 PM

MW

Makse

PHYS

20400

DD5

26163

 MS-407N

10:00:00 AM

11:50:00 AM

F

Mengyao Li

PHYS

20400

DD5

26163

MS-MR3

12:30:00 PM

1:20:00 PM

F

Makse

PHYS

20400

GH

25117

MS-MR4

5:00:00 PM

6:40:00 PM

MW

Makse

PHYS

20400

GH

25117

 MS-407N

7:00:00 PM

8:50:00 PM

M

Ahamed Jubair

PHYS

20400

GH2

25118

MS-MR4

5:00:00 PM

6:40:00 PM

MW

Makse

PHYS

20400

GH2

25118

 MS-407N

6:50:00 PM

8:40:00 PM

W

Haiming Deng

PHYS

20400

GH3

25119

MS-MR4

5:00:00 PM

6:40:00 PM

MW

Makse

PHYS

20400

GH3

25119

 MS-407N

5:00:00 PM

6:50:00 PM

Th

Yingying Zhang

PHYS

20700

*CH

25171

 

2:00:00 PM

3:15:00 PM

MW

 

PHYS

20700

BB

25120

MS-MR3

9:30:00 AM

10:20:00 AM

F

Falk

PHYS

20700

BB

25120

MS-409S

10:00:00 AM

11:50:00 AM

Tu

Zhuo Yin

PHYS

20700

BB

25120

MS-MR3

9:30:00 AM

10:45:00 AM

MW

Falk

PHYS

20700

BB2

25121

MS-MR3

9:30:00 AM

10:20:00 AM

F

Falk

PHYS

20700

BB2

25121

MS-409S

12:00:00 PM

1:50:00 PM

W

Xiuhong Cai

PHYS

20700

BB2

25121

MS-MR3

9:30:00 AM

10:45:00 AM

MW

Falk

PHYS

20700

BB4

25122

MS-MR3

9:30:00 AM

10:20:00 AM

F

Falk

PHYS

20700

BB4

25122

MS-409S

11:00:00 AM

12:50:00 PM

F

Azeem Hasan

PHYS

20700

BB4

25122

MS-MR3

9:30:00 AM

10:45:00 AM

MW

Falk

PHYS

20700

LL

25123

MS-409S

2:00:00 PM

3:50:00 PM

F

Nicholas Proscia

PHYS

20700

LL

25123

MS-417N

9:30:00 AM

10:50:00 AM

TuThF

Tu

PHYS

20700

MM

25124

MS-MR3

2:00:00 PM

2:50:00 PM

F

Chang

PHYS

20700

MM

25124

MS-409S

2:00:00 PM

3:50:00 PM

Tu

Ian Leifer

PHYS

20700

MM

25124

MS-MR3

11:00:00 AM

12:15:00 PM

TuTh

Chang

PHYS

20700

MM2

25125

MS-MR3

2:00:00 PM

2:50:00 PM

F

Chang

PHYS

20700

MM2

25125

MS-409S

10:00:00 AM

11:50:00 AM

W

Zhuo Yin

PHYS

20700

MM2

25125

MS-MR3

11:00:00 AM

12:15:00 PM

TuTh

Chang

PHYS

20700

MM5

25156

MS-MR3

2:00:00 PM

2:50:00 PM

F

Chang

PHYS

20700

MM5

25156

MS-409S

2:00:00 PM

3:50:00 PM

M

Umesh Khaniya

PHYS

20700

MM5

25156

MS-MR3

11:00:00 AM

12:15:00 PM

TuTh

Chang

PHYS

20700

ST

25128

MS-MR3

5:00:00 PM

6:40:00 PM

TuTh

Vitkalov

PHYS

20700

ST

25128

MS-409S

6:50:00 PM

8:40:00 PM

Tu

Matthew Weiner

PHYS

20700

ST2

25129

MS-MR3

5:00:00 PM

6:40:00 PM

TuTh

Vitkalov

PHYS

20700

ST2

25129

MS-409S

6:50:00 PM

8:40:00 PM

Th

Shihua Zhao

PHYS

20700

ST3

25130

MS-MR3

5:00:00 PM

6:40:00 PM

TuTh

Vitkalov

PHYS

20700

ST3

25130

MS-409S

5:30:00 PM

7:20:00 PM

M

Sahana Bhattacharyya

PHYS

20700

ST4

25131

MS-MR3

5:00:00 PM

6:40:00 PM

TuTh

Vitkalov

PHYS

20700

ST4

25131

MS-409S

5:30:00 PM

7:20:00 PM

W

SHihua Zhao

PHYS

20800

CC

25132

MS-MR3

11:00:00 AM

12:15:00 PM

MW

Hedberg

PHYS

20800

CC

25132

MS-MR3

11:00:00 AM

11:50:00 AM

F

Hedberg

PHYS

20800

CC

25132

 MS-407S

2:00:00 PM

3:50:00 PM

W

Jacob Henshaw

PHYS

20800

CC2

25133

MS-MR3

11:00:00 AM

12:15:00 PM

MW

Hedberg

PHYS

20800

CC2

25133

MS-MR3

11:00:00 AM

11:50:00 AM

F

Hedberg

PHYS

20800

CC2

25133

 MS-407S

10:00:00 AM

11:50:00 AM

Th

Francesca Arese Lucini

PHYS

20800

CC3

25134

MS-MR3

11:00:00 AM

12:15:00 PM

MW

Hedberg

PHYS

20800

CC3

25134

MS-MR3

11:00:00 AM

11:50:00 AM

F

Hedberg

PHYS

20800

CC3

25134

 MS-407S

2:00:00 PM

3:50:00 PM

Th

Francesca Arese-Lucini

PHYS

20800

CC4

25135

MS-MR3

11:00:00 AM

12:15:00 PM

MW

Hedberg

PHYS

20800

CC4

25135

MS-MR3

11:00:00 AM

11:50:00 AM

F

Hedberg

PHYS

20800

CC4

25135

MS-407S 

10:00:00 AM

11:50:00 AM

Tu

Francesco Lavini

PHYS

20800

CC5

25159

MS-MR3

11:00:00 AM

12:15:00 PM

MW

Hedberg

PHYS

20800

CC5

25159

 MS-407S

2:00:00 PM

3:50:00 PM

M

Jesse Kanter

PHYS

20800

CC5

25159

MS-MR3

11:00:00 AM

11:50:00 AM

F

Hedberg

PHYS

20800

GH

25136

MS-MR3

5:00:00 PM

6:40:00 PM

MW

Punnoose

PHYS

20800

GH

25136

 MS-407S

6:50:00 PM

8:40:00 PM

M

Xiang Ni

PHYS

20800

GH2

25137

MS-MR3

5:00:00 PM

6:40:00 PM

MW

Punnoose

PHYS

20800

GH2

25137

 MS-407S

6:50:00 PM

8:40:00 PM

W

Xiangyu Liu

PHYS

20800

GH3

25138

MS-MR3

5:00:00 PM

6:40:00 PM

MW

Punnoose

PHYS

20800

GH3

25138

 MS-407S

5:30:00 PM

7:20:00 PM

Tu

Rob Davis

PHYS

20800

GH4

25163

MS-MR3

5:00:00 PM

6:40:00 PM

MW

Punnoose

PHYS

20800

GH4

25163

 MS-407S

5:30:00 PM

7:20:00 PM

Th

Mandeep Khatoniar

PHYS

20800

GH5

25176

MS-MR3

5:00:00 PM

6:40:00 PM

MW

Punnoose

PHYS

20800

GH5

25176

 MS-407S

3:00:00 PM

4:50:00 PM

Tu

Cody Youmans

PHYS

20900

LM

25157

(MR418N) 

10:00:00 AM

11:40:00 AM

TuTh

Gayen

PHYS

21900

E

25139

MS-MR4

12:00:00 PM

2:00:00 PM

MW

Schmeltzer

PHYS

30100

Q

25167

 

 

 

 

Polychronakos

PHYS

30100

Q2

25169

 

 

 

 

 Tiburzi

PHYS

30100

Q3

25170

 

 

 

 

 Menon

PHYS

30100

Q4

26505

 

 

 

 

 Messinger

PHYS

30300

Q

25164

 

 

 

 

 Tiburzi

PHYS

30300

Q3

65542

 

 

 

 

Tamargo

PHYS

30300

Q4

66221

 

 

 

 

Messinger

PHYS

31000

Q

66894

 

 

 

 

Ghaemi

PHYS

31100

BC

58729

 

10:00:00 AM

11:40:00 AM

MW

Koplik

PHYS

31500

M

25140

NA-5/124

11:00:00 AM

12:15:00 PM

TuTh

Koder

PHYS

32100

S

25141

NAC 5/108

11:00:00 AM

12:15:00 PM

TuTh

Menon

PHYS

32300

G

25142

MS-408

5:00:00 PM

6:15:00 PM

MW

Meriles

PHYS

32300

M

25143

MS-408

11:00:00 AM

12:15:00 PM

TuTh

Meriles

PHYS

33400

3GG

29804

MS-411

4:50:00 PM

7:20:00 PM

Tu

Steinberg

PHYS

35100

D

25154

MS-408

12:00:00 PM

1:40:00 PM

MW

Franco

PHYS

35400

C

25144

MS-417N

11:00:00 AM

12:15:00 PM

MW

Boyer

PHYS

42200

S

25145

MS-417N

5:00:00 PM

6:15:00 PM

TuTh

Koder

PHYS

45100

M

25147

MS-417N

2:00:00 PM

3:15:00 PM

MW

Gersten

PHYS

47100

1EF

25153

MS-408

4:00:00 PM

4:50:00 PM

M

Shattuck

PHYS

47100

1EF

25153

 

12:00:00 AM

2:00:00 AM

 

Shattuck

PHYS

55100

E

25146

MS-417N

2:00:00 PM

3:40:00 PM

TuTh

Nair

PHYS

55600

3E

25166

ASRC 1st flr conf room.

11:00:00 AM

12:00:00 PM

W

Riedo