FCC Project Codes

Fund1 Fund2 Fund3 Project Project Description Dept Dept Description Division
10     120036 La Lumiere 62551 Foreign Language & Literature Arts and Humanities
10     120121 Asian Studies General Fund 62201 Asian Studies Arts and Humanities
10     120131 Samuel Rudin Academic Resources 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   120296 Arthur Zitrin Professorship in Bioethics 62601 Philosophy Arts and Humanities
10     120312 David Dortort Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10 30 35 120382 Michael and Irene Ross Center for Jewish Studies 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     120383 MA Spanish-Reading/Writing Mexico at CCNY 62551 Foreign Language & Literature Arts and Humanities
10     120388 MCA Ad/PR Colin Powell Service Learning Account 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     120408 Theatre Department Discretionary Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   120426 Rebecca S. & W. J. Horvath'36 Endowed Res. Fund in Music 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
10     420185 Harlem Repertory Theatre Account 62850 Theatre Arts and Humanities
10     520029 Latin American Program Fund 62551 Foreign Language & Literature Arts and Humanities
10     620012 Publishing Certification Program 62301 English Arts and Humanities
10     620013 Dortort Media Arts Production 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     620014 Poetry Outreach 62301 English Arts and Humanities
10     620031 KAYE Fund 62301 English Arts and Humanities
10     620039 Mellon Minority Undergraduate Fellowship Program 62301 English Arts and Humanities
30 35   620061 Bernard Mazel Publishing Fund 62301 English Arts and Humanities
30 35   620066 Brauner Scholarship 62551 Foreign Language & Literature Arts and Humanities
30 35   620113 Joe Harris Scholarship 62101 Art Arts and Humanities
10     620114 Jerome Ash Scholarship 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
30 35   620189 William and Doris Lippman Scholarship 60501 Honors Office Arts and Humanities
10     620191 Judith Milton Riseman Scholarship Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   620216 Marilyn Sternglass Memorial Prize 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     620253 Henry Roth Scholarship 40001 VP Development Arts and Humanities
30 35   620262 Rochelle Shusterman Scholarship Fund 62501 Jewish Studies Arts and Humanities
30 35   620280 The Doris Lippman Prize for Excellence in Writing 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     620289 The CCNY Faculty Textbook Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     620294 College Media Scholarship 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     620359 Doran Blake International Students Fund 62102 Writing Center Arts and Humanities
30 35   620460 Lillian Feder Foundation Endowed Scholarship Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     620506 GroupM CCNY Professional Dvlpt Program 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   620590 Isadore Herbert Borgen '30 Scholarship 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     620614 The Paper Scholarship 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     620636 Zeichner Award 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   620642 Alexandra DeSantis Endowed Scholarship 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   620668 Fergus M. Bordewich Scholarship in the Humanities 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     620682 The Ostrovsky Family Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     620690 Westchester Jazz Orchestra Scholarship 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
30 35   620728 The Floyd ('59) & Judith Whellan Endowed Scholarship Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     620730 The Dr. David Milch Foundation Short Film Award 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     620756 Sara Booth Award 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760011 Marilyn Sheiner Scher Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760014 Bessie Spector Theater Fund 62850 Theatre Arts and Humanities
10     760015 Pro Musica 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
10     760016 The Global City Review 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760030 Boynton, Ernest Jr. Memorial 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760038 Gillis, Ivan Music Award 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
30 35   760042 Jablonsky, Ben Music Scholarship 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
10     760044 Jahoda, Fritz Music Award 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
30 35   760048 Edward C. & Ruth P. Mack Graduate Fellowship In English 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760057 Rosenthal, Irving Fund 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   760058 Jacob Rothenberg Award For Excellence In Art History 62101 Art Arts and Humanities
30 35   760061 Segal, Eleanor & Charles Schol 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   760063 Shortell/Holzer Scholarship 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   760070 Zolot, Sidney Award Music 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
30 35   760075 Aron, Paul Scholarship 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760076 Cohen Scholarship Fund In Philosophy 62601 Philosophy Arts and Humanities
30 35   760080 Bambara, Toni Cade Endowed Sch Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   760081 Bromsen, Archibald Memorial 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   760082 Bynoe, Fitzgerald Memorial Fund 62101 Art Arts and Humanities
30 35   760089 The Pearl Rosenthal Scholarship Fund 64001 Dean - Sciences Arts and Humanities
10     760095 DCPA - Friars Club Scholarship 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   760108 Mason, Dr. Gabriel Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760111 Ellen & Joseph F. Valenti Flship -summer Study Abroad 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760113 Allan P. Danzig Memorial Award 62301 English Arts and Humanities
10     760114 Ervin Drake Award Fund 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
10     760119 Harold Newman Comm. Of L. Foss Symph 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760120 Lisl Barnett Fund 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
30 35   760134 D.C.P.A.-the Rosalind Joel Fund 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
30 35   760137 Jablonsky, Adelaide Art Scholarship 62101 Art Arts and Humanities
30 35   760138 Dr. Abraham A. Bernstein Graduate Fellowship 62301 English Arts and Humanities
10     760146 William Dabney Gettel Grad Fellowship-music 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
30 35   760147 Josephine & Lester M. Gershen Music Scholarship 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
30 35   760149 Sydney And Helen Jacoff Scholarship Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760161 The Russano-Hanning Prize In Music History 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
10     760162 The Black Studies Scholarship 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760167 BMI Foundation/Evelyn Buckstein Scholarship 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
30 35   760171 The Irwin & Alice Stark Fiction Prize 62301 English Arts and Humanities
10     760178 Billie Stoller Scholarship 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
10     760186 Advanced Seminar In Jewish Studies(congregation emanuel 62501 Jewish Studies Arts and Humanities
10     760187 Alexander, Ross Memorial Fund 62301 English Arts and Humanities
10     760189 City College Scholars- Barbash 40001 VP Development Arts and Humanities
10     760190 James Bayley Memorial Scholarship 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760195 Sandra Brand Scholarship Award 62501 Jewish Studies Arts and Humanities
10     760210 Sarah Fortune Memorial Prize 62301 English Arts and Humanities
10     760212 Albert C. Friend Memorial Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760215 Lt. Bernard A. Goldfine Scholarship 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760216 Eugene Goldstein Scholarship 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760217 Isadore Goldstein Scholarship 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760222 Roth, Henry Writing Award, English 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760224 History Department Prize Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760226 Tejeira-Jarro Memorial Award 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   760230 Susan Scher Kogan Scholarship - Class Of 1964 Gift 64201 Chemistry Arts and Humanities
10     760231 Kramer, Adele - Esl Scholarship 62301 English Arts and Humanities
10     760232 Lerner Memorial Emilia And Simon Tuition Award 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   760242 Moore, Geraldine Griffin Memorial 62301 English Arts and Humanities
10     760243 New York Women In Film & Television Scholarship 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760245 Seymour Peck Scholarship In Art 62101 Art Arts and Humanities
30 35   760253 Constance M. Robinson & Wayne A. Robinson Scholarship 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
10     760254 Bernard And Barbara Rothman Scholarship 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760255 The Luisa Ruiz Award, Foreign Languages Dept. 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760262 The Leslie Steigman Bayor Scholarship 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760264 Teaching Plus Award 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760266 Alberto Traldi Memorial Fund 62551 Foreign Language & Literature Arts and Humanities
10     760267 The Esther Unger Poetry Award 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760277 Wohlstetter Humanities Literature 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760286 Arthur Tiedemann Prize 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   760315 Kim, Patricia Costa Scholarship Fund 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
10     760320 Dr. Fernando Scholarship Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760321 DCPA - Victor Herbert Scholar. Fund 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
10     760328 CUNY TV Award 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760331 Linpinsel, Eva Fund for German Study 62101 Art Arts and Humanities
10     760333 Brooks, Barbara Prize in History 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   760336 Weiner Nusim Stairway to Excellence Award 62301 English Arts and Humanities
10     760339 Lew, Herman Memorial Scholarship Fund 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   760351 Tamny Martin Award in Philosophy 62601 Philosophy Arts and Humanities
30 35   760371 Wartell Scholarship 62501 Jewish Studies Arts and Humanities
10     760384 Harden-Bradford, Felicia Award 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760408 Beatrice And L. Richard Guylay Class Of 1934 Prize 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760412 Sandi Cooper Prize 62301 English Arts and Humanities
30 35   760422 Summerfield, Solon 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   760423 DeJur, Jerome Lowell Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760430 DCPA Presser Undergraduate Scholar Award 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
10     760431 DCPA -Jacob A Weiser Playwriting Fund 62850 Theatre Arts and Humanities
30 35   760455 Popper, Holly T. Art Scholarship 62101 Art Arts and Humanities
10     760500 Miller, Lisa Award 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     760546 Finn Partners Diversity Award 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790020 The Iradac Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   790023 Aronow, David & Rae Theatre 62850 Theatre Arts and Humanities
10     790033 Lubliner Fund In Music 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
30 35   790041 Bernie West 62850 Theatre Arts and Humanities
10     790059 DCPA - Musical Instruments 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
10     790069 Theatre Program Discretionary 62850 Theatre Arts and Humanities
30 35   790075 The Webber Family Foundation 62501 Jewish Studies Arts and Humanities
10     790090 Hecht, Laura Memorial Lecture Series--Jewish Studies 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790108 Cohen, Morris Raphael Memorial 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790109 The Richard Cohen Resource Center 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790111 DCPA- MFA In Media Arts 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790118 The English Department Discretionary Fund 62301 English Arts and Humanities
10     790119 Faculty Books Fund, Humanities And Arts 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790121 Godmother Theater Program 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790122 Goodman, Theodore Memorial 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   790124 K.D. Irani Visiting Professorship 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790125 Jewish Studies Department 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790126 Jewish Studies Discretionary Fund (Milton Gralla) 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790133 Mca Ad Pr Workshop 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   790134 Mendik, Bernard Visiting Professor 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790138 Poetry Outreach Center 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790141 Humanities Rifkind Center 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10 30 35 790142 Robinson Graphic Art Center 62101 Art Arts and Humanities
10     790175 Elizabeth Starcevic Study Abroad Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790204 Study Abroad--LAMDA 62850 Theatre Arts and Humanities
10     790213 Chabad of CCNY 62501 Jewish Studies Arts and Humanities
10     790215 Princess Grace Foundation/MFA 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790225 MCA/Appelbaum 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790230 Fairy God-Mother Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   790232 Estate of Theodore A. Litman Endowment for Foreign Lang 62551 Foreign Language & Literature Arts and Humanities
10     790237 MCA-BIC -Desmond Maxwell Fund 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   790242 Jokl: UNATTACHED 8 62551 Foreign Language & Literature Arts and Humanities
10     790248 MCA-BIC Capstone 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   790275 Katz, Stuart Professorship 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790294 LAMDA/CCNY Faculty Exchange 62850 Theatre Arts and Humanities
10     790303 BIC Future Forward Fund 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790304 Culture Project 62850 Theatre Arts and Humanities
10     790310 EEC/WTERT Conferenece 2018 62101 Art Arts and Humanities
10     790318 Langston Hughes Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790323 Human Enrich.- Mortimer Todel , Philosophy 62601 Philosophy Arts and Humanities
10     790328 Harold Newman Reading Room - Arts 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790333 HILLEL FOUNDATION AT CCNY 62501 Jewish Studies Arts and Humanities
10     790334 Macy Medical Careers Project 62501 Jewish Studies Arts and Humanities
10     790348 Ben Bosah Books - Starcevic, Elizabeth 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790355 Digital Market Group 63301 Media, Communication & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790356 Dominican Book Sales 65411 Domican Institute Arts and Humanities
10     790359 Lerner Memorial 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790361 Liberal Arts Scholarship Arutt 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     790363 Printmaking Art Department 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     820467 The Gary Thalheimer Fund for the Sonic Art 63401 Music Arts and Humanities
10     920162 Jewish Studies Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
40 45   920266 Marvin and Ed. Kaplan Lecturer in Jewish Studies-Quasi Endow 62501 Jewish Studies Arts and Humanities
10     920278 Doris Lippman Writer's Room Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   920279 Doris Lippman Literary Journal Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     920284 Dean of Humanities and Arts Discretionary 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     920295 Connor Bequest 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
30 35   920311 Carmela and Milton Ackman Endowed Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     920329 Dean of Humanities Discretionary Account 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     920500 I Am City 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10 30 35 920520 The Alan and Helene Boss Media Arts Production Endowment 40001 VP Development Arts and Humanities
10     920642 Dean's History Faculty Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     920664 Review: Literature and Arts of the Americas 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     920676 CMLL French Programming Discretionary 62551 Foreign Language & Literature Arts and Humanities
10     920694 Estate of Kenneth Kowald Fund for Advancing American Literat 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     920724 Doris Lippman Visiting Poet 62301 English Arts and Humanities
10     920768 MFA Harlem Archives Project 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     920776 Planning Grant for Renewal and Innovation in the Humanities 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     920794 Phi Beta Kappa Support Fund 62001 Humanities & Arts Arts and Humanities
10     020306 CWE Startup Funding (OTPS) 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     120370 Verizon Literacy in Technology Program 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     620416 Albert A. Blum Prize Fund 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
30 35   620548 Mathew K. Amberg Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Center for Worker Education
30 35   620704 The Arlene Sandra Abramson and Angeline T. {Terry) DeFiore E 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     620718 Divisional Committee on Inclusive Excellence Pan-African Pri 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
30 35   760032 Chaiken, Sol Chaiken Award in Labor Studies 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     760165 The Marie Bowen Chapin Scholarship Fund 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
30 35   760191 The Eugene Bellin Scholarship 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     760251 Quest Scholarship Fund 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
30 35   760252 The Ed Rivera Prize Fund-CWE 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
30 35   760258 The Jagna Sharff Prize Fund-CWE 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     760259 Shepherd, Ada CWE 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     760261 Spano, Leon Award Cwe DUPLICATE 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     760265 Elena Titakis Memorial Award 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     760271 Samuel Wallach'29 Scholarship Fund 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
30 35   760298 The Robert G Hartmann Scholarship 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     760380 CWE -Susan Knopf Kinoy Social Justice Prize 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
30 35   760400 Liss, Sylvia Scholarship/School of Education 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     760401 Wasim Rafick Award 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
30 35   760402 Wellner, Michael Scholarship 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
30 35   790043 The Barbara Aronson Fund 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
30 35   790048 Frances S. Patai - CWE 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     790172 Professional Studies Fund 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     790185 Study Abroad (Mercado) 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     790227 CWE Discretionary Fund 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     790315 Study Abroad--Hebrew University 62501 Jewish Studies Center for Worker Education
10     790353 CWE Inter Natl Conference 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     790354 CWE Justice Award 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     920331 Dean of CWE Discretionary Account 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     920346 Edward Schiff Writing Program Fund 60901 Center for Workers Education Center for Worker Education
10     920548 William Matzkin Fund 40001 VP Development Center for Worker Education
10     020160 Democratic Convention Course 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
10     020443 Isenber - Rangel Center 65503 The Charles Ranel Center Colin Powell School
10     120402 Skadden Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom Honors Program in Legal 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
30 35   120462 Korean Foundation Endowed Fund 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     120490 Frances A. Johnson Fund for Research in International Relati 40001 VP Development Colin Powell School
10     220230 Kofi Annan Papers 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
10     220249 Mahler Psychology Fund 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
10     220260 Public Intellectuals 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     220276 MacArthur Annan Papers 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
10     220320 Institute For Defense & Disarmament Studies (IDDS) 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
10     420224 Mentalization, Internalization, and Representation 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
30 35   620027 Joel Dolkart Fellowships in Public Interest Law 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
10     620057 Far Fund 63201 Education Colin Powell School
10     620128 Paul Wyler Honors Scholarship in Legal Studies 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
30 35   620147 Stanley & Gloria Plesent Fund 40001 VP Development Colin Powell School
10     620148 Josh & Judy Weston Public Service Sch. Award 65503 The Charles Ranel Center Colin Powell School
30 35   620158 Albert Ginsberg Scholarship in Economics 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
10     620161 Clinton Foundation Fund 65011 International Studies Program Colin Powell School
10     620184 Dean of Social Science Fund for Excellence 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
10     620209 Rose and Herbert Rubin Award for Research in Legal Studies, 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
30 35   620231 Hoffinger Legal Studies Scholarship 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
10     620256 Doctoral Program in Clinical Psychology 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
30 35   620281 Marvin Kristein Economics Internship Fund 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
30 35   620297 New York Life Endowment for Emerging African-American Issues 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     620314 Fulvio Dobrich New American Scholarship Program 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     620355 Josh & Judy Weston F. for Master’s Students in Public S/Quas 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
30 35   620361 Paul Wyler Endowed Honors Scholarship in Legal Studi 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
10     620367 Randall Forsberg Scholarship for Peace 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
10     620391 John and Marcia Price Family Foundation Scholarship 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
30 35   620457 The Edward I. Koch Endowed Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Colin Powell School
10     620492 John Duffy Graduate Research Assistants Fund 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
10     620504 Racial/Ethnic Minority Students & Psych Grad School 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
40 45   620530 The Philma and Stanley Engelstein Fund 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
10     620544 The Hariri Fund for International Students 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     620558 MCJ Amelior Foundation Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Colin Powell School
10     620568 Marshall Berman Fund 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
10     620592 The Viola Foundation Emergency FundlLast Dollar Scholarship 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     620640 Student Support Fund 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
10     620650 Mildred and Irving Hand Scholarship 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
30 35   620654 Jerome L. Levinrad 51 ' and Elka Levinrad Award for Scholars 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
30 35   620656 The Hannelore S. and Robert M. Bloch Partners for Change End 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
30 35   620660 Barbara Rich Award for Social Justice 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
30 35   620662 The Daphne and Stuart Wells Public Service Scholarship 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     620678 The Naomi Beaubrun International Education Scholarship 65011 International Studies Program Colin Powell School
10     620688 Stuart Bernstein Scholars 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     620698 David Berk Fellows 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
30 35   620706 The Marjorie Jacoby and Jack Krumholz Scholarship Fund 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     760013 ULS-Urban Law Students Conference Fund 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
10     760018 Kenneth Clark Fund 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
10     760036 Duchacek, Ivo Fund 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
10     760039 Samuel & Clara Hendel Prize 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
30 35   760045 Kohs, Samuel '13 Clinical Psychology Scholarship 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
30 35   760046 Lefkowitz, Julius, B&a 65301 Economics Colin Powell School
30 35   760064 Silverman, Hirsch Lazar Fund 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
30 35   760068 Stolar, Hannah Scholarship 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
30 35   760083 Clements, Mark & Estelle Scholarship Fund 65301 Economics Colin Powell School
10     760084 Elkin, David B. Scholarship 65301 Economics Colin Powell School
30 35   760087 Gardner Murphy Memorial Fund 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
30 35   760130 Gordon, Murry A. Scholarship 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
30 35   760131 Schapiro, J. Salwyn European History Prize 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
30 35   760133 D'agostino/Greenberg Program In Law And Policy 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
30 35   760139 Leonard Canter Scholarship Fund 65301 Economics Colin Powell School
10     760188 APO Scholarship Fund 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
30 35   760246 Betty & Walter Popper Scholarship 65301 Economics Colin Powell School
10     760268 The Anthony E. Urciuoli, Sr. Scholarship 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
10     760437 Rosenberg/Humphrey Operating Fund 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
10     790010 Psychology Dept Discretionary Fund 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
10     790014 CCNY Pre Law Advisory Fund 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
10     790018 Colin Powell Public Policy Center 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
30 35   790022 Abelson, Paul Commemorative Fund 65301 Economics Colin Powell School
10     790024 Barmack, Joseph E. Memorial 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
10     790035 Mullick, Louis Uls Loan Fund 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
30 35   790037 Pritzker, A. N. Fellowship 65301 Economics Colin Powell School
10     790058 Political Science Discretionary Fund 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
10     790064 CCNY MODEL UN 65501 Political Science Colin Powell School
10     790066 Psychological Center 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
10     790067 Dominican Institute Fund 65411 Domican Institute Colin Powell School
30 35   790080 Weinman, Mary & Martin 65301 Economics Colin Powell School
10     790085 Dr. Arlyn H. Miller Psychological Fund 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
10     790087 Anthropology Museum Project At CCNY 65101 Anthropology Colin Powell School
10     790095 IMRF-2009 Psychology 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
10     790154 Dominican Archives and Library Development Fund 65411 Domican Institute Colin Powell School
10     790174 Dominican Studies Association 65411 Domican Institute Colin Powell School
10     790207 American Indian Studies 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
10     790214 The Edward I. Altman Lecture Series in Financial Econ. 65301 Economics Colin Powell School
10     790255 Arutt, Samuel A. & Charlotte P. Fund 65301 Economics Colin Powell School
10     790257 Dominican Veterans of WWII Project 65411 Domican Institute Colin Powell School
10     790297 Clinical Psychology Doctoral Program 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
10     920228 Dean of Social Science Discretionary Fund 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
30 35   920273 Anne and Bernard Spitzer Chair in Political Science 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
10     920287 Charles B. Rangel Center 65503 The Charles Ranel Center Colin Powell School
10     920292 Spielman Social Science Research Center 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
30 35   920356 Dominican Studies Endowment 65411 Domican Institute Colin Powell School
30 35   920374 Colin Powell Center Endowment 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10 30 35 920375 Charles and Ann Johnson Foundation Fund 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920380 C.V. Starr Library Fund 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
10     920384 Mid-Career Program in Leadership and Policy 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
10     920387 Economics Discretionary Fund 65301 Economics Colin Powell School
30 35   920406 Robert Catell Endowed Fund, Colin Powell 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
30 35   920407 Robert Catell Endowed Fund, Charles B. Rangel Center 65503 The Charles Ranel Center Colin Powell School
10     920441 David Rockefeller - Rangel Center 65503 The Charles Ranel Center Colin Powell School
10     920449 Colin Powell School and Facilities 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
40 45   920474 The Regina and Sebastian Goldstein Award Fund 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
40 45   920498 Public Service Mgmt 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
30 35   920508 Marvin Kristein Fund 40001 VP Development Colin Powell School
30 35   920530 The Sternberg Family Lecture in Public Service 40001 VP Development Colin Powell School
10     920540 Kleinhandler Fund 40001 VP Development Colin Powell School
10     920556 Beatrice and Anthony Welters Fund 40001 VP Development Colin Powell School
10     920564 William Kenan Charitable Trust Fund 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920566 Linda Kaplan Thaler Expense Account 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920568 The Blair Fund 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920584 Novo Fund for The Colin Powell School 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
30 35   920588 Fulvio Dobrich New Americans Program Sponsorship Fund 40001 VP Development Colin Powell School
30 35   920600 General Endowment Support for The Colin Powell School 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920602 Politcal Science Alumni Fund 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920608 Colin Powell School Yucatan Women's Initiative 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920626 Carnegie Council Fund -Immigration Programming 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920656 Politics of Sexual Violence 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10 35   920668 Course Donor Fund 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
10     920672 Clinical and Mental Health Lab 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
10     920674 The Alexander Hamilton Initiative 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920704 O'Neill ADHD Lab at CCNY Fund 65601 Psychology Colin Powell School
10     920716 Ban Ki-moon Archives Project Fund 65001 Dean - Social Science Colin Powell School
10     920744 The Stanley Feingold Memorial Lecture Series 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920764 Jerome Levy Foundation 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920774 JMC Graduate Course for HS Teachers 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920778 Boudreau Fellows at the Colin Powell School 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920796 Carnegie Corporation of NY Funded Grant Excellence fo 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920798 The Climate and Sustainability Fellows Initiative 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920802 Lipschitz Fund for Doctoral Program in Clinical Psychology 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920812 Uber STEM Partnership 61001 Grove School of Engineering Colin Powell School
10     920816 The Student Emergency Fund 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
30 35   920834 Richard J. Henley & Susan L. Davis, R.N., Ed.D. 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920836 Leadership Center for Democracy and Social Justice 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920844 Community Organizing: Grassroot Leader College Access 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920846 Kenan Charitable Trust COVID-19 Crisis Grant 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920852 NBCUniversal Grant 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
10     920854 Clinical Psychology Program Assistant Professorship 65502 The Colin Powell Center Colin Powell School
30 35   020144 David Dortort Endowed Lectureship in Dramatic Arts 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     020145 David Dortort Current Use Lectureship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     020495 Anniversary Reunion Fund for Student Internships 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     120105 Honors College/ H Program 60501 Honors Office Development Office
10     120431 Florence Einstein Fund 63201 Education Development Office
10     120492 Oscar Hijuelos Memorial Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     320253 LCU Foundation Student Housing Grant FY15 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     320256 LCU Foundation Student Housing Grant FYI7 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     320257 LCU Foundation Student Housing Grant FYI8 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     320481 Yearbook Fund FY 2013 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     420166 New Educator 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620022 Violet W Taylor Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620053 Walter J Levison Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620060 Maud/Luther Powell Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620069 Hoffman Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620075 Lillian & Harold Hoffman Honors College Scholarship Fund 60501 Honors Office Development Office
10     620106 Michael J Foster Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620110 Petrie Scholarship Program 60501 Honors Office Development Office
10     620125 William J Lippman Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620137 Professor Hoskin Research 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620146 Joseph Flom Award Academic Excellance 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620164 Dr.  Jerry A. Gelbwachs Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620165 Peter Jay Sharp Foundation Scholarships 60501 Honors Office Development Office
10     620167 The Biederman Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620171 J. Watson Summer Fellowship 60501 Honors Office Development Office
30 35   620208 Aaron Rosenthal and Estelle Rosenthal Walnick Scholarship Fu 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620221 Hal Goldsmith Endowed Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620241 Scholarship/Awards Special 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     620258 Sandra and Jack Levitt Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620259 Charles Segal Student Aid Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620265 Rothstein Family Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620268 Norman E. Henkin Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620298 General Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620337 Kenneth Peskin Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620354 Olinger Lindner Educational Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620368 Anthony and Marian Belli Scholarship Fund 62911 SEEK Development Office
10     620380 Arthur J. and Flora Levin Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620385 Stanley and Marilyn Moser Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620386 Raymond L. Rohner Memorial Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620392 Fund for Veteran's Education Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     620393 Kenneth and Gloria Levy Honors Scholarship 60501 Honors Office Development Office
10     620398 Goldie and David Blanksteen Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620400 Kenneth Peskin Honors Scholarship 60501 Honors Office Development Office
10     620410 Anthony and Marian Belli Current Use Scholarship Fund 62911 SEEK Development Office
10     620415 Joel and Barbara Zelnick Endowed Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620450 The Maxwell Cobert Memorial Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620459 Rudolph C. Brancati and Eugene F. Brancati, Jr. Endowed Scho 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620469 The Leon Levy Schoarship Fund 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   620481 Abraham D. Goldsmith Endowed SIG Schoolarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620510 Abraham D. Goldsmith SIG scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620516 Dr Herb Greenberg Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620520 Irving Kahn Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620532 Milard Drexler Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620542 Ellen Knowles Harcourt Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620552 Norman and Salomon MCA AD/PR Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620556 Macaulay Honor Students Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620562 Michael R. Jones Student Support Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620564 Benjamin Petkof Student Support Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620570 Samuel and Anna Jacobs Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620574 Irving Goldman Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10 30 35 620576 Allan Rosenberg '59 and Roslyn Rosenberg Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620582 Earl and Joyce Benjamin President's Community Scholarship Fu 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620588 Murry Snyder Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620594 William I. Shore Semester in Israel Fellowship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620596 Rudin Family STEM Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620598 Jack R. Margid General Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620600 STEM CDl Scholars- Dionisio 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620602 Honors - Mechanical Engineering 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620610 Mark Skalsey Endowed Undergraduate Engineering Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620620 Herman and Gail Badillo Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620622 Con Edison Endowed Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620624 Con Edison Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620658 Alexander C. sands, Class of 40B and Mildred P. Sands Fund f 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620666 The Joan N. and Norman Bluestone Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620672 Exelon Scholarship for Engineering Excellence 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620676 Robin Abrett and Bernard Baron Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620696 The Dominick & Concetta Cotruzzola Memorial Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620708 The Jean and Martha Weisman Social Justice Immigrant Scholar 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620716 The Milton S. Teicher City College Scholars Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620732 The Augustine DiGiacomo Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620736 The Brand Family Scholarship FundThe Brand Family Scholarshi 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620746 The Bressman CCNY Internship Opportunity Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   620748 The Dr. Marilyn Seskin ('72, '79) Endowed Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     620750 The Dr. Marilyn Seskin ('72, '79) Annual Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760017 Political Science Alumni Fund 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
10     760026 Art Alumni Florian G. Kraner Award 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
30 35   760051 Malamed, Lionel Sports Scholarship 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
30 35   760060 Ignatius'00 & Minna B. Saymon Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760065 Dr. Sidney I. & Eleanor T. Silverman Human Values Award 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760071 Latino Alumni Scholarship Fund 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
30 35   760085 Hugh Horowitz (Stuyvesant) Scholarship Fund 60501 Honors Office Development Office
10     760086 Black Alumni Scholarship Fund 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
10     760090 Architecture Alumni Scholarship Fund 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
10     760091 Stuyvesant-CCNY-Sheldon Aronoff Scholarship Fund 60501 Honors Office Development Office
10     760093 Stuyvesant-CCNY-The Simon Family Scholarship 60501 Honors Office Development Office
10     760097 Civil Engineering Alumni Group 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
10     760099 Stuyvesant - CCNY Honors Scholarship 60501 Honors Office Development Office
10     760104 Communications Alumni Scholarship 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
30 35   760109 The Mark Asa Abbot Award Fund 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
10     760112 WRIGHT, WILLIAM G SCHOLARSHIP 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
30 35   760116 Muriel And Bert Brodsky Scholarship-Bronx Science-CCNY 60501 Honors Office Development Office
30 35   760117 The Ron Gelb Scholarship (Stuyvesant) 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760121 Nursing Alumni Group Scholarship 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
30 35   760132 Mark and Rose Friedman Fund 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
30 35   760135 City College Scholars - Moses L. Bronson 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760148 Clements-evander Childs Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760154 Jack And Rhoda Resnick Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760157 Harris'62 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760177 The Dr. Seymour Katz Scholarship/Bronx Science 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760181 Alumni Assoc. Lifetime Endownment Fund 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
30 35   760203 Henry Kaminer Endowed Scholarship - Bronx Science-CCNY 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760237 Ralph Mednick Scholarship Fund (Stuyvesant) 61401 Electrical Engineering Development Office
10     760282 Carl & Mary Marquardsen Scholarship--Bronx Science 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760285 Norman Levine Award 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760290 George Baron Memorial Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760293 Barney & Sadie Mercer & Susan Mercer De Meritt Scholars 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760296 Annette Langer Memorial Endowed Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760297 Moscatello/Diomede Scholarship Fund--New Era 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760300 George Katz Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760304 Alan L. Scher Memorial Prize in Chemistry 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760305 Schweid Family Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760307 Elaine Spital Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760312 Silver, Howard DBA 56 Memorial Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760313 Shapiro, Aaron & Rose Scholarship/New Era ENDOWMENT 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760317 Lee Epstein & Rose Lansman Epstein Scholarship Fund 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760323 Collins, Therese Makeda Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10 30 35 760325 Philip Holzer and Anne Holzer Memorial Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760330 Pre-Professional Dev. Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760332 Kastin, Lawrence C. Scholarship Fund 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760338 The Arlene & Irving Tashlick'49  Perpetual Endowed Sch. 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760340 Academic & Scholarship Enhancement Account 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760341 Tirado, Anthony ""Mi Gente"" Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760342 Stuyvesant-CCNY -Anderman Family Scholarship Fund 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760343 Henry J. Stern Endowed Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760345 Obler Family Brooklyn Tech/CCNY Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760349 Perry Family Brooklyn Tech-CCNY Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760352 Rooftop Competition Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760353 The Allan Jacobson Scholarship Fund 60101 Admissions Development Office
10 30 35 760355 Marina Medina & Marilu Maria D. Galvan Endowed Scholars 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760356 Cuoco, Daniel A. Memorial Scholarship Endowment Fund 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760358 Davis & Warshow, Inc. Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760359 Robert E. Fox Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760360 Louis Pollack/Stuy.-CCNY Endowed Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760361 Isaacman, Allen Prize in African Studies 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760362 Stephen R. Mercer ROTC Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760364 The Linda DiGangi Scholarship/Class of 1966 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760366 Alan, Barry & Susan Scher Graduate Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760367 Rose J. Lee Lem Endowed Scholarship 61001 Grove School of Engineering Development Office
30 35   760368 Feinstein, Jack and Shelly Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760369 Ramos, Anna Marinaccio Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760375 Paul Slysh Scholarship in Engineering 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760376 Hubka, Theodore Scholarship Fund 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760377 Schuchman Grad. Scholarships in Science & Engineering 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760379 ME--Jiji Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760382 Gil-Berlinches, Joseph Scholarship Fund/1967 60101 Admissions Development Office
35     760383 Langer, Howard Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760385 Stein, Judith Memorial Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760387 Saltz, Ina Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10 30 35 760389 The Philip and Gloria Weiss Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760390 Raines, Aaron Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760395 Scholarship in Physics 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760399 Nurick, Lester Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760404 Bronx Science/CCNY Scholarship/Fred Colin 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760405 City College Scholars/Charles L. Kerstein 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760409 Eugene Bradford Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
30 35   760410 Noel J. Mcdonald Scholarship in Economics 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760413 U.R. City Scholars II 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760415 Dorothy and Max Bendich Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760417 Henry & Lucy Moses Fund 60501 Honors Office Development Office
30 35   760420 Schwartz, Harry Scholarship 64401 Mathematics Development Office
10     760426 Lamport, Arthur Fund 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760457 The Fishman-Lewis Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760459 Elliot Charney Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760460 Class Of 1954 gift 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760461 Class of 1984 Gift 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760462 Class of 1950 Gift 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760463 Class of 1970 Gift 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760464 Class of 1940 Gift 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760465 Class of 1985 Gift 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760466 Class of 1961 Gift 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760467 Class of 1941 Gift 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760468 Class of 1944-70th (2014) 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760469 CCNY Class of 1947 Anniversary Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760470 CCNY Class of 1977 Study Abroad Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760471 Class of 1967/Book Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760472 Meyer And Anita Eisenberg Memorial 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760473 Hofheimer, Henry & Hannah Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760474 The Ruth Garfinkle Levine & David Levine Class of 1968 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760476 Albert R. George '31 Memorial Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760477 David Katz Memorial Education Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760478 Alexander Levene '03 Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760479 Muehlstein, Herman Foundation 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760480 Stuyvesant - Samuel & Stella Kaufman Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760481 Class Of 1964-40th 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760482 Bryna Cohen Class of 1969 Gift 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760483 Carl Dunat Memorial Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760484 Edelman, Ethel & Irwin School 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760485 Victor Feingold, P.i.f. Memorial 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760486 The Judge George Frankenthaler P.i.f. 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760487 Frischkoff, Louis H. Memorial 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760488 Globus, Morton & Jane Award 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760489 Carl Leaman Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760490 Mack & Essie P. Lester Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760491 Levine, Peter David Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760492 Liebman, Abraham & Sarah Memorial 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760493 Louis Mindell'23 City College 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760494 May & Samuel Rudin Family Fdn., Inc. 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760495 Stanley Sachs & Lucille R. Sachs Endowment Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760496 George Thomas Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760497 Wittes '66  (USE SPECIAL) 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760507 Class of 1946 Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760508 Class of 1966 Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760509 CCNY Class of 1967 Scholarship 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Development Office
10     760510 CCNY Class of 1957 Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760515 Rodriguez-Schafer Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760517 Bronx Science-CCNY Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760518 Arlene & Irving Tashlick'49 Bronx Science Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760519 Brooklyn Tech/CCNY Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760520 Terry Zucker-Goldstein & Ira J.Goldstein Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760521 Sydelle Hermalin Scholarship 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760522 Charles M. Lee Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760523 Lev, Clara Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760524 George J. Leibowitz Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760525 James Schatz Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760526 Irving Spiro Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760527 Stuyvesant-CCNY-the Celia Portnoy Memorial Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     760528 Stuyvesant-CCNY-Alan W. Friedlander Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760529 Juliette Bronzo Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760530 Brown, Seymour And Ruth Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760531 City College Scholars 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760532 The Walter S. Freedman Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760533 City College Scholarship - Bertram S. Kaiser 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760534 Gammon, Essie Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760535 City College Scholars Heikoff 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760536 Professor Vira C. Hinds Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760537 Samuel T. Kantor Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760538 Katz, The George A. Katz Scholarship (CLOSED) 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760539 National Notary Assoc. WTC Memorial Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760540 William J. And Sally B. Ober Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   760543 Kenneth James Ewing Schol. for Undergraduate & Graduate 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     760544 William & Anita Stergiou Schol. for Actuarial Studies/1 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     790007 The Lucy Gordon Memorial Fund 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
30 35   790040 Weissman '39, George 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     790054 AVA Fund 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
10     790072 Engineering Alumni Group 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
30 35   790167 Jack Feinstein/Brooklyn Tech-CCNY Endowment 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     790208 The Henry & Etta Steiner Sch. Fund 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     790210 Rosenberg, Neal/Students with Disabilities 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     790216 ROTC 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     790222 Cioffi, John V. Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     790241 Honors Center Discretionary 60501 Honors Office Development Office
10     790270 CCNY Sports Night Event 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     790276 Morton, Jennifer Research Grant 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   790289 Winokur, Melvin & Diane Drey 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     790292 Warkol, Floyd & Barbara/Brooklyn Tech 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     790300 ORCA--Undergrad Student Research 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     790311 Bernie Flam emergency grant. 60701 Library Development Office
10     790322 Human Enrich.- Mortimer Todel , Philosophy 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     790329 Alumni Association Dinner 40005 Alumni Association Development Office
10     790337 Class of 1964 50th Anniversary Professorship (2014) 60101 Admissions Development Office
10     790338 William Gellin Memorial 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     790340 Discretionary-bronx Science 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   790341 Davis, L. Center For Performing Arts 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   790343 Dean James Peace Professorship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   790344 Philip Louis Feinberg Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   790345 Williams, Archibald Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   790346 The Ernest Dawson Memorial Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     792072 CCF Unrestricted Gift Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920234 SEEK Program 62911 SEEK Development Office
10     920327 VP for Development Discretionary Account 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920328 VP for Communication Discretionary Account 14001 Public Relations Development Office
10     920377 Center for Study of Harlem 13001 Urban and Government Affairs Development Office
10     920428 Herbert Chernin Memorial Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920471 The Carroll and Milton Petrie Fund for Veterans 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920475 The Eugene Morris Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   920504 The Herbert & Ruth Aschkenasy Opp Fund 60501 Honors Office Development Office
30 35   920518 Arthur Zitrin Peer Tutors Endowed Scholars Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920522 Charles H. Revson Foundation Grant 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920524 The History Department Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920528 Ghana Capstone Project Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920532 S. Jay Levy Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   920544 Lawrence Alan Hauben Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920550 Peter Greeman Scholarship Fund 63201 Education Development Office
10     920554 Margaret Halmy Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920582 Giving Tuesday 2014 Student Emergency Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920598 Melva and Joseph Eidelberg Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920610 Special Seminars in Biology 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   920612 The Jeannette K. Watson Fellowship Endowed Fund 60501 Honors Office Development Office
10     920614 Alexandra DeSantis Scholarship Award 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   920628 Barbara Best and Bernard Klein Social Justice Scholarship 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   920630 The Martin & Shirley Katz Cohen Center for BioDiversity & En 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920646 Aronow Theatre Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920648 Giving Tuesday- Annual 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920650 The Scholarship Support fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   920684 The Glenn Louie NAC Support Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   920696 The Bloch Family Travel Award 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920708 WHCR Program and Pledge Drive Account 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920722 In Memory of Arnold Wagner Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920730 Zahn Innovation Center 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920736 The Moxie Initiative Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920738 The Petrie Foundation Food Pantry Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920740 Facebook Internet Security Research Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920742 Muriel P. Hailparn Memorial Science Research Fund 64001 Dean - Sciences Development Office
10     920746 Delancey Street Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920770 Communitas Impact Career Program 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920818 COVID-19 Emergency Funds 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920820 Robin Hood Pantry Initiative at Living Redemption 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920822 Benny's Food Pantry 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920824 The Levy Foundation Institutional Research Fund 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     920840 LR T2 Contact Tracing Program 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   920856 Moxie Initiative Fund CEN Endowment 40001 VP Development Development Office
30 35   920858 Moxie Initiative Fund for Course Innovation Grants 40001 VP Development Development Office
10     820310 Environment Health & Safety Printing 16001 Environmental Health&Occupational Safety Facility
10     920325 VP for Facilities & Planning Discretionary Account 26001 Facilities and Planning Facility
10     920340 Dean of F&S Staff Relations Discretionary Acct. 60002 Dean of Faculty and Staff Relations Facility
10     920485 The Steve Urkowitz& Callie Wronker Fund 26001 Facilities and Planning Facility
40 45   320220 Lillian and Harold Hoffman Student CRT./Quasi Endowment 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     760077 Grayson, Locke '39b Award 40001 VP Development Finance Office
10     760101 City College Scholars- Zimmerman 40001 VP Development Finance Office
10     760427 The Murray Gelman, Edd Fund 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     760428 Academic Enrichment Fund/Gralla 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     760432 Cheryl Jordan Memorial Fund 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     760502 Class of 1963 Scholarship 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     760503 Class of 1974 Scholarship (2014) 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     760504 Class of 1975 Scholarship 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     760505 Class of 1965 Scholarship 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     760506 Class of 1955 Scholarship (2015) 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     760512 City College Scholars-Katzenberger Foundation 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     760513 City College Scholars-Luntz-brooklyn Tech Student 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     760514 Lefferts, Henry Scholarship Established by Victor Honig 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     790219 Wittes '66 Endowment 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     790291 CCNY 2017 Anniversary Fund 40001 VP Development Finance Office
10     790295 Lois, George Archives 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     790339 Hillel At CCNY 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     920341 VP for Finance and Administration Discretionary Account 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     920446 Joseph and Carolyn Fleischer Fund 10201 VP for Finance & Administration Finance Office
10     020169 Andrew Grove Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   020250 The Grove School of Engineering 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   020291 Robert E. Kahn and Patrice Lyons Lecture Series 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     020343 Industrial Lecture for Chemical Engineering 61101 Chemical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
40 45   020493 The Grove School of Engineering Quasi-Endowment 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     120032 Keyspan Leadership Program 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   120034 Esther and Sidney Hersh Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     120058 Urban Systems Project 61021 Transportation Systems Grove School of Engineering
30 35   120064 Zweifach Lecture Fund 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   120079 A Goldstein Teaching Assistant Award 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   120080 Coulter- Endowed Chair 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     120081 Coulter- Endowed Jr Chair 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     120176 Minorities Engineering 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     120201 Civil Engineering Visiting Speakers Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     120203 PRES-Women in Engineering 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     220163 Institute for Urban Systems Project 65801 CUNY Institute for Urban System Grove School of Engineering
10     220267 CCNY - Engineering Without Boarders 61201 Civil Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     220454 Start Up Funds for Prof. Luis Cardoso 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     220456 Bridge Engineering 61201 Civil Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     220506 Master of Translational Medicine 40001 VP Development Grove School of Engineering
10     620038 Sy & Ginny Levy Scholarship 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620062 Rose Lederman Scholarship 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620065 Theodore Charos/Radix Scholarship Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620067 Lindner Scholarship Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620070 Ben Forsyth Memorial Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620071 Phillip Cane Endowment 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620103 Verizon MSE Scholarship 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620108 Coulter Undergraduate Scholarship 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620109 Coulter- Chair Discretionary 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620117 David & Claudia Tom- Eng Scholarship 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620123 Menashe Yesheske Jiji Scholarship 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620124 Georgia Aziza Jiji Scholarship 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620138 Kenneth & Gloria Levy Sch. 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620152 DMJM+ Harris Sch.Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620173 School Of Engineering Scholarship Fund 61101 Chemical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620174 Andreas Acrivos Fellowship Fund 61101 Chemical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620177 Schmidt (A.X) Scholarship 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620178 Engineering Fellowships Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620187 Friends & Family of Richard A. Horan Memorial Scholarship 61401 Electrical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620192 First Scholarship Program 40001 VP Development Grove School of Engineering
10     620202 I.M. Robbins F.I.R.S.T. Scholarship 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620204 Cynthia J. & Norman A. Nadel Fund for Academic Excellence 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620218 Andrew Grove Biomedical Engineering Fellowships 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620270 Jack E. Levy Memorial Scholarship 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620286 Professor Vincent Del Toro Memorial Scholarship 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620290 Robert E. Kahn and Patrice Lyons PhD Fellowship 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620299 Mini-Circuits Scholars Program in Engineering 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620315 Chemical Engineering Student Assistant Fund 61101 Chemical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620316 Seymour and Pearl Moskowitz Biomedical Engineering Scholarsh 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620317 Dave and Clara Moskowitz Memorial Mechanical Engineering Sch 61501 Mechanical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620322 Leslie and Doris Gardener Memorial 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620350 Al Moschner/Pella Engineering Scholarship 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620363 Simon S. Aconsky Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620395 Mary and George Dilorio Memorial Prize 40001 VP Development Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620435 Jerry Podell Scholarship Fund 61501 Mechanical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10 30 35 620447 Wilfred Vernon Clarke Memorial Fund Endowed Scholarship Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620458 James Lammie Endowed Scholarship Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620483 DFI Educational Trust Stanley Merjan CCNY Civil Engineering 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620487 Seymour and P. Moskowitz Biomedical Eng. Doctoral Fellowship 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620489 Kaylie Prize Endowed Entrepreneurship Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10 30 35 620522 Seymour A Seiler Undergraduate Research Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620546 The Glenn Louie Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620550 The Marian and Joel Engel Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620566 WIlliam and Selma Tucker Memorial Scholarship 40001 VP Development Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620578 Gerard and Doris Lowen Mechanical Engineering Scholarship 40001 VP Development Grove School of Engineering
10     620584 P&G: BMB Tissue and Cardiovascular Health 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10 30 35 620634 Lawrence & Margerat Hauben Fund for Graduate Fellowships 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620664 Adler Endowed Scholarship Fund to Support the Pursuit of Eng 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620700 The Sidney Betty Shames Scholarship Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620712 The Pearl Tsung Memorial Award Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620720 The Louis Pollack Scholarship Fund New Account Paperwork 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   620744 The Maurice Benson ('62) Endowed Scholarship Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620752 The Halperin Scholarship Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     620758 The Kenneth Levy (’64) and Gloria Levy Scholarship Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760004 Chemical Engineering Department Fund CCF 61101 Chemical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760006 Civil Engineering Scholarship Fund 61201 Civil Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760008 Electrical Engineering Department Fund 61401 Electrical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760047 Levy, Kenneth Scholarship 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   760052 Frederic O.x. Mcloughlin Fund 61201 Civil Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760059 David and Eleanor Rukin Biomedical Engineering Scholars 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   760141 Whitford Alumni Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760151 Wittes/Civil Engineering Scholarship 61201 Civil Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760158 Walter Babich Student Assist. Fund 61201 Civil Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   760159 Ernest & Edith Maclin Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   760164 Dr. Paul Fenster & Mrs. Rosalind Fenster Enginering Sch 61401 Electrical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760169 Se Jeung Oh Memorial Scholarship Fund 61401 Electrical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760197 CAISS-School of Engineering 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   760205 Engineering School Endowment 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760213 Gem Doctoral Fellowship 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760214 Robert & Ruth Gitlin Mechanical Engineering Scholarship 61501 Mechanical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   760220 Bernard Haber Civil Engineering Scholarship Fund 61201 Civil Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   760227 Jeknavorian Chemical Engineering Scholarship 61101 Chemical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760228 Paul R. Karmel Memorial Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   760229 Melvin Klugman Scholarship 61401 Electrical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760256 Norma Schlissel Scholarship For Women In Engineering 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   760275 Whitford Engineering School - Dean 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760284 LAESA-XEROX Enrichment & Scholarship Program 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760287 Hispanic Programs Scholarship Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   760301 Dorothy L. Schnabel Endowed Scholarship /Engineer 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760319 Danish Altman, Francine & Seymour Danish Scholarship/En 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   760354 Shackman Family Endowed Scholarship in Civil Engr. 61201 Civil Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760372 Herbert Weinstein Scholarship in Civil Engineering 61201 Civil Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   760421 Steinman, David B. Memorial 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760541 Sigma Kappa Tau Memorial Fund 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     760545 Arthur & Linda Gelb Schol. for Biomedical Engineering 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   790008 The Paul Klein Fund - Engineering 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   790036 Pope Chair 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   790038 Robbins, Joseph E. Loan Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790042 Biomedical Engineering 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   790078 Peter Tea Mechanical Engineering Endowment 61501 Mechanical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790089 Discretionary Funds for Computer Science 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790104 Chemical Engineering Textbook Loan Fund 61101 Chemical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790117 School Of Engineering Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790128 Loral Microwave Laboratory 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790137 Patell, M.k.n. Memorial Fund 61101 Chemical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10 30 35 790145 The Harold Shames Professorship- Biomedical Eng. 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   790146 Harold H. Shames Professorship (Special) 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790152 Engineering Outreach Program 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790153 Engineering Lab Fees 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790156 TCCF Energy Institute 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790158 Remote Sensing Initiative Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790162 UCRC Membership/Research Project 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790165 Conservation International 61201 Civil Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790171 Biomechanics & Imaging Research Fund (BIRF) 61501 Mechanical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790176 STEM Institute/Engineering 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790177 Thermal-Hydraulics of Nuclear Systems Program 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790179 Daniel McCracken Memorial Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790184 Levich/Denn 61101 Chemical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790186 Engineers Without Borders 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   790187 Enhanced Educational Engineering Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790199 Earth Engineering Center 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790220 Energy Institute Nuclear Energy Program 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790238 JFEW STEM--CDI Program 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790240 SCB Women's Entrepreneurship Program (Zahn) 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790247 Steel Bridge Club--Civil Engineering 61201 Civil Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790254 Zahn/Social Enterprise Development Program at Zahn 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790259 Discretionary Fund for the Dean of the Grove School 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790262 ASEECCNY Engineering Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790264 Chemical Engineering Fund/J. Katz 61101 Chemical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790267 Zahn Venture Well 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790268 Engineering Concrete Canoe Club 61201 Civil Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790269 Zahn/EDC 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   790280 The Jeremy S. Weinstein Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790282 Levich Institute General Discretionary J. Morris 61101 Chemical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790293 ACS Symposium 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790296 Mechatronics/Grove School of Engineering 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790305 Center for Metamaterials 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790309 CIPASS-DOE-2017 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790314 Anil Kumar Agrawal 61201 Civil Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790330 Engineering Fund For Excellence 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790331 Engineering Library Fund CCF 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790332 Andrew S. Grove $1m Challenge Grant 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790350 Bio-Med Reunion 82001 Bio-Medical Grove School of Engineering
10     790364 Schering & Plough Fdn 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     790365 Stem Discr. Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     820159 CREST Center for Mesoscopic Modeling and Simulation 61501 Mechanical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     820381 Statistics and statistical Analysis: An Overview for the Wor 61301 Computer Science Grove School of Engineering
10     920195 Graph Drawing Symposium 61301 Computer Science Grove School of Engineering
10     920264 Engineering Student Chapter AA/A 61501 Mechanical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     920269 Coulter Challenge Grant - Current Use 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   920285 Victor Lindner Biomedical Engineering Faculty Development F 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     920330 Dean of Engineering Discretionary Account 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   920418 Wallace Coulter Professorship Endowment 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     920480 The Martin & Jane Schwartz Scholarship Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     920534 Abraham and Helen Bolsky Trust Scholarship for Engineering S 40001 VP Development Grove School of Engineering
10     920578 The Julian S. Levitt '51 Sponsorship of the MTM Program at C 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10 30 35 920604 The Reuel Shinnar Endowed Professorship in Chemical Engineer 40001 VP Development Grove School of Engineering
10     920652 P&G Life Imaging Research 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     920658 Gertner Fund 61301 Computer Science Grove School of Engineering
10     920670 Dmochowski Start up funds 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     920692 IBM Research Intern Support Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     920698 Facebook Cyber Security Fund 61301 Computer Science Grove School of Engineering
10     920706 Carriero Start up funds 61601 Biomedical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   920734 Reuel Shinnar Visiting Lectureship in Chemical Engineering 61101 Chemical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     920748 Mechatronics Program Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     920758 Chemical Engineering Department Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
30 35   920762 The Dominick N. Mazzone Lectureship in Honor of Professor G. 61101 Chemical Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     920766 Visiting Scholar from St. Petersburg to CCNY 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     920800 Physiological Response in Film 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     920804 Civil Engineering Operation Fund 61201 Civil Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     920806 The Sy and Pearl Moskowitz MTM Initiative 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     920810 Energy Institute Fund 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     920830 IHDI Seed Funding for Carriero Research Group 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     920842 Resound 61001 Grove School of Engineering Grove School of Engineering
10     120139 Engineering Library Fund 60701 Library Library
30 35   120180 Paul Rosenfeld and Daniel Levine Memorial Fund 60701 Library Library
30 35   120488 Dr R Rush and C T Harris Mem Fund 60701 Library Library
30 35   620072 Jewish Studies Library 60701 Library Library
10     760429 The Richard Cohen Fund 60701 Library Library
10     760434 Library Bookplate Fund 60701 Library Library
30 35   790019 Bushler, Cohen Library Fund 60701 Library Library
10     790029 Friends of The Library - CCNY 60701 Library Library
30 35   790055 The David Bushler Music Library 60701 Library Library
30 35   790073 The Helen S. Petrie Memorial Fund 60701 Library Library
10     790079 Class Of 1957 Gift 60701 Library Library
10     790082 Class Of 1966 Gift 60701 Library Library
10     790362 Manoff, Richard Fund 60701 Library Library
10     620476 Dreamkeepers Fund 30011 Student Affairs Dept. President
10     620486 Faculty, Staff & Administration Scholarship Fund 30011 Student Affairs Dept. President
10     620500 H. Butts Presidents Community s/ship Fd 30011 Student Affairs Dept. President
10     620514 The Edward Mapp President's Community S/ship Fund 30011 Student Affairs Dept. President
10     760316 President's Community Scholarships 10001 President President
30 35   790112 Daniel Berg '50 & Frances H. Berg Professorship 61001 Grove School of Engineering President
10     790157 President Gregory H. Williams/The Sidney & Betty Shames 10001 President President
10     790277 Engineering President's Fund for Student Activity 10001 President President
10     790281 Zahn Entrepreneurship Center 61001 Grove School of Engineering President
10     790287 Zahn Center-Slysh 61001 Grove School of Engineering President
10     820130 Rudin Presidential Initiative Fund 10001 President President
30 35   920432 Sternberg Presidential Fund for Excellence 10001 President President
30 35   920526 The David and Esther Felsen STEM Career Development Fund 40001 VP Development President
10     920638 Adjunct and Teaching Recourses 10001 President President
10     920832 President's Innovation Fund 10001 President President
10     620170 Nyman Family Award 60001 Provost Provost
10     620172 CCNY-HCLP Enrichment 60001 Provost Provost
10     620236 Greater Research Opportunity Fellowship 60001 Provost Provost
10     920323 Provost's Discretionary Account 60001 Provost Provost
10     020155 Charlotte K. Frank Mathematics Teaching Resource Center 63201 Education School of Education
10     020217 Lilo and Gerard: Middle School Model Math Classroom 63201 Education School of Education
10     020305 New Facilities and equipment for Childhood Ed 63201 Education School of Education
10     120046 School of Education - PT3 Program 63201 Education School of Education
10     120122 Keyspan School of Ed 63201 Education School of Education
10     220179 Enhancing High School Math Instruction with Master Teachers 63201 Education School of Education
10     620041 Hope Street Scholarship Fund 63201 Education School of Education
10     620133 Howard Wexler Scholarship Fund 63201 Education School of Education
30 35   620207 Irwin and Ruth Fleischner Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development School of Education
10     620373 Joseph Schur Mathematics Prize 63201 Education School of Education
30 35   620580 Barbara Krames Cohen Scholarship 40001 VP Development School of Education
30 35   620604 Barbara Krames Graduate Cohen Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development School of Education
10 30 35 620606 Dr. Jerry Gelbwachs Fellowships in Science Education 63201 Education School of Education
30 35   620740 The Raymond Klein Memorial Scholarship Fund 63201 Education School of Education
10     760145 Holman, Jack Memorial Fund 63201 Education School of Education
30 35   760170 The Charles Ritter/Linda Medure-Ritter Scholarship Fund 63201 Education School of Education
30 35   760201 Judge Hubert T. Delany Scholarship 63201 Education School of Education
30 35   760238 Merck Workshop-EDUCATION 63201 Education School of Education
30 35   760241 Millman, Dr. Sidney Scholarship 64501 Physics School of Education
10     760273 Weber, Lillian Scholarship Fund 63201 Education School of Education
10     760411 Dr. Harold Kobliner Scholarship Textbook Purchase Fund 63201 Education School of Education
10     790084 Milton Gold Education Fund 63201 Education School of Education
30 35   790086 Excellence In Teaching 63201 Education School of Education
10     790096 Education Faculty Fund 63201 Education School of Education
10     790102 The Alba & Doyle Bortner Education Faculty Fund 63201 Education School of Education
10     790115 School Of Education 63201 Education School of Education
10     790129 Loucks-Horsley Research Grant 63201 Education School of Education
30 35   790183 Dr. Harold Kobliner Chair in Education 63201 Education School of Education
10     790194 Reeves, Ida E. Memorial Fund 63201 Education School of Education
10     920334 Dean of Edu. Discretionary Account 63201 Education School of Education
10     920558 Kaplan Technology Initiative 63201 Education School of Education
10     920660 Global Education Initiative 63201 Education School of Education
10     920714 Estate of Eunice Rinehart Fund 40001 VP Development School of Education
10     120353 PA Program Support Fund 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     120376 Hearst Biomedical Support Fund 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     320194 White Coat Ceremony 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     620026 Sophie Davis Bio Medical Education Fund 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     620045 Lois Pope/ Life Foundation 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     620119 Rudin Research Fellowships 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     620238 Bernice & Harold S. Kahn Scholarship 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
30 35   620243 Joseph Silagy Scholarship 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     620244 Dr. Constance M. Silver Scholarship 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     620524 Efim and Mila Popovitz Scholarship Fund 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     620626 Dr. Yick Moon Lee Fund 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     620652 Marlene MacLeish Research Fellowship 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     620674 Rebecca Lea Steckel Scholarship Fund 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     620738 Bendich Fellowship Matching Fund 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
30 35   760025 Aronow, David/Rae Biom Schol 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
30 35   760028 Bolognino, Lawrence Memorial 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     760053 Mendik, Bernard & Susan Schol. In Educ. 82001 Bio-Medical School of Medicine
10     760054 Mendik, Bernard & Susan Schol. In Nursing 62001 Humanities & Arts School of Medicine
10     760055 Mendik, Bernard & Susan Schol. In Biomed 62101 Art School of Medicine
30 35   760062 Shendel, Irving Fund 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10 30 35 760115 Julius Axelrod Scholarship 82001 Bio-Medical School of Medicine
10     760118 Drs. Isabell & Jerome Karle Scholarship 82001 Bio-Medical School of Medicine
10     760123 Stanley H. Kaplan Discretionary Fund 82001 Bio-Medical School of Medicine
30 35   760129 Allen J. Bard Scholarship-Stuyvesant 82001 Bio-Medical School of Medicine
30 35   760144 Kaplan College Research Scholars 82001 Bio-Medical School of Medicine
10     760166 The Victor And Myrna Weingarten Scholarship 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     760168 THE DR. SERGE JEAN SCHOLARSHIP FUND 82001 Bio-Medical School of Medicine
30 35   760176 The Jack & Libby Sonkin Scholarship 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
30 35   760218 Dr. Leon Greenstein - Bio Research 82001 Bio-Medical School of Medicine
10     760257 Dr. Joseph M. Schor Fellowships 82001 Bio-Medical School of Medicine
10     790030 Goldman Fund - Biomed 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
30 35   790032 Logan, Arthur Fund 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     790034 Merril Trust - Biomed 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
30 35   790081 The Abraham And Miriam Mazur Endowment Fund 82001 Bio-Medical School of Medicine
30 35   790181 Anna & Irving Brodsky Medical Professor 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     790224 Levine, David & Ruth Garfinkle Levine/Sophie Davis Und. 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     790252 Sophie Davis School for Biomedical Education 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     790261 Research Project ""Cortical Stimulation"" 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     790336 Biomed Research Prog./Fishman 82001 Bio-Medical School of Medicine
30 35   790342 Aaron Davis Hall Fellowships 40001 VP Development School of Medicine
10     920275 Rudin Broader Horizons Visiting Professor Program 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
30 35   920293 Albert Sussman Memorial Fund 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     920336 Dean of CUNY School of Medicine 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
30 35   920502 Anna & Irving Brodsky Clinical Professorship 82001 Bio-Medical School of Medicine
10     920512 Sophie Davis Student Lounge and Study Space 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     920514 Cancer Research Resource Fund 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     920640 Sophie Davis Student Support Fund 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     920644 QiLi Li Broader Horizons Program 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
30 35   920728 40th Anniversary BioMed Scholarship Fund 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10     920788 Williams Start Up Funds 61601 Biomedical Engineering School of Medicine
10     920808 Dr. Victoria Frye Thomas Jefferson Award 80001 Dean - Medical School School of Medicine
10 30 35 120078 Rich Fund for Study of Mathematics 64401 Mathematics Science
10     120104 Faculty Advising-Math & Science 64401 Mathematics Science
10     120188 Physics Department Fund 64501 Physics Science
10     120212 Speakers Fund of Physics Department 64501 Physics Science
30 35   120425 Rebecca S. & W. J. Horvath'36 Endowed Res. Fund Science 2 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     120433 Terry Elkes Professorship Start-Up Fund 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   120434 Terry Elkes Professorship Fund 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     120452 The Ruth Elkes Professorship Start-up Fund 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   120453 The Ruth Elkes Professorship Fund 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     120461 Hugh W. Salzberg Fund for Chemistry 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     220413 North American MBE 200* (NAMBE2009) 64201 Chemistry Science
10     220488 Summer Conference on Topology and Its Application 64401 Mathematics Science
10     220502 Cohen Fund for Science 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   220504 The Martin and Michele Cohen Dean of Science 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     620021 Jacob, Sarah and Lawrence Zeldin Memorial Scholarship 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     620049 Isaac Kassoy Fund 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   620063 Caroline Tobia Holloway Fund 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   620073 Saul Siegal Scholarship Fund 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   620074 Irving R Schmolka Fellowship 64201 Chemistry Science
10     620126 Lorraine Wyler Memorial Scholarship in Geology/Earth  Sceinc 64301 Earth & Atmospheric Studies Science
30 35   620136 Sharon Cosloy Scholarship 64101 Biology Science
10     620140 Rose A. Lahman Scholarship Fund 64101 Biology Science
30 35   620150 Legato Endowed Sch. Fund 64201 Chemistry Science
10     620183 Gerald S. Brenner Science Scholarship 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10 30 35 620219 Gerald S. Brenner Endowed Science Scholarship 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   620232 Norman Weissman Memorial Scholarship 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10 30 35 620254 Aaron Groveman Memorial Scholarship 64401 Mathematics Science
30 35   620318 Bernard H. Weltman Scholarship 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   620319 Rose and Maxwell Bresnick Memorial Scholarship 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     620321 Science Scholarship 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   620360 Lorraine Wyler Endowed Memorial Scholarship in Geology/E 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   620389 Herman , Elias, and William Singer 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     620390 Dean of Science Fund for Excellence 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
35     620403 Bernard B. Levine Scholarships in Science and Mathematics 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   620412 Eva J. Lindauer and Ira J. Pell Scholarship in the Biologica 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     620448 Edward D. Horowitz PhD Fellowship in Earth & Atmospherics Sc 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     620482 Bernard Sohmer Scholarship 64401 Mathematics Science
10     620540 Marsha Gottlieb Scholarship Fund 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   620554 Dr. Leonard and Barbara Steinfeld Pre-Med Scholarship 40001 VP Development Science
10     620560 Juanita Carmi Scholarship Fund 40001 VP Development Science
10     620572 Bernard B. Levine Scholarships in Math & Science 40001 VP Development Science
10 30 35 620618 The Josh Wallman Scholarship Fund 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     620628 Chleck Family Undergraduate Scholarship 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     620630 Chleck Family Graduate Fellowship 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   620638 John S Arents Endowed Emergency Fund 64201 Chemistry Science
10     620702 The Allen Taylor Scholarship Fund 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   620724 The Stanley Kushinsky and Jean Carman Scholarship 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   760029 Borek, Ernest Scholarship 64201 Chemistry Science
10     760033 Chemistry - General Foods 64201 Chemistry Science
30 35   760040 Hochman, Albert & Frances 64201 Chemistry Science
30 35   760049 Marshak, Robert Grad Scholarship 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   760050 Mann, Seymour Memorial 64201 Chemistry Science
10     760069 Zemansky, Mark W. Memorial 64501 Physics Science
30 35   760072 Irving J. & Marian S. Brenner Scholarships 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     760073 Whittam, James Fund 64201 Chemistry Science
30 35   760088 The Dr. Sol J. Heiligman Scholarship 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   760092 Banks, Ephraim & Libby Memorial Schola 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   760105 George Grossman Fund In Mathematics 64401 Mathematics Science
30 35   760136 Brescia, Frank & Rose 64201 Chemistry Science
10     760142 Dr. Donald L. Sloan Graduate Scholarsh 64201 Chemistry Science
10     760153 Jerome A. Berson Chemistry Scholar. Fund 64201 Chemistry Science
10     760160 Sharon Cosloy Memorial Scholarship 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   760179 Dr. Jerry a. Gelbwachs Sch Fund II 64501 Physics Science
10     760184 Chemistry Alumni Group 64201 Chemistry Science
10     760194 The Biology Scholarship For Needy Students 64101 Biology Science
10     760196 Gerald Brenner Science Scholarship 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     760206 The England Fund 64401 Mathematics Science
10     760209 DR. MYER & GLORIA FISHMAN SCHOLARSHIP IN BIOLOGY 64101 Biology Science
30 35   760235 Mckenna, Olivia S. Fund - Biology 64101 Biology Science
30 35   760272 Ira And Cecille Weber Scholarship 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     760276 Wittes, Theodore '47 - Biochemistry Scholarship 64201 Chemistry Science
10     760279 THE HOWARD YOUNG MATH DEPARTMENT AWARD 64401 Mathematics Science
30 35   760292 Dr. Bernard Hamermesh 1940 Scholarship 64501 Physics Science
30 35   760294 Kahgan, Marc Scholarship 60101 Admissions Science
10     760308 Harry Soodak Memorial Scholarship in Physics 64501 Physics Science
10     760329 The Martin Tiersten Scholarship 64501 Physics Science
10     760388 Bronx Science Von Zerneck Memorial Scholarship 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   760418 Sol & Bettina Kornbluh Memory of Harry & Rose Kornbluh 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     760433 Laser Laboratory (Alfano) 64501 Physics Science
10     760542 Samuel H. Wilen Chemistry Fund 64201 Chemistry Science
10     790025 Cantor, Hyman B. Biology Fund 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     790026 Chemistry Book Fund 64201 Chemistry Science
30 35   790027 Curtman, Dr. Louis Professorship (Bio) 64201 Chemistry Science
10     790053 Chemistry Department Fund 64201 Chemistry Science
10     790060 The Professor Ralph Artino Fund 64401 Mathematics Science
10     790068 Physics Dept. Speakers Fund 64501 Physics Science
10     790083 Faculty Development Fund 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     790098 The Fund for Excellence - Department of Physics 64501 Physics Science
30 35   790120 Louis Levine & Gabriella De Beer Lectureship Series 64101 Biology Science
10     790132 Math Programs Posamentier 64401 Mathematics Science
10     790136 Math Dept.- Memory Of Prof. Onishi 64401 Mathematics Science
10     790144 Sajovic, Peter Memorial 64101 Biology Science
10     790150 Wills. Lawrence Lectures 64501 Physics Science
30 35   790164 Herman Cummins Lecture Fund 64501 Physics Science
10     790180 Center for Advanced Technology 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     790229 Science Graduate Fellowships 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     790249 Film Department Discretionary 64101 Biology Science
10     790272 Intuitive Surgical (Alfano) 64501 Physics Science
10     790273 Physics Student Travel Fund 64501 Physics Science
10     790288 Birman Memorial Symposium & Lecture/Physics 64501 Physics Science
10     790298 Symposium--Turbulent Flow Physics 64501 Physics Science
10     790301 Birman, Joseph Memorial Symposium 64501 Physics Science
30 35   790302 George A. & James E. Petersson Fellowship 64201 Chemistry Science
10     790335 Math Department 64401 Mathematics Science
10     790349 Biochemistry Seminars 64201 Chemistry Science
10     790357 Interdisciplinary Fund Biosic 64101 Biology Science
10     790360 Levich Institute Dir Lectures 61101 Chemical Engineering Science
10     820271 Peer-Led Team Learning 64201 Chemistry Science
30 35   920197 Sharon Cosloy Professorial Fund 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     920226 Pre-Medical Studies 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
10     920335 Dean of Sci. Discretionary Account 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35   920371 Harry Siller Memorial Lecture Fund 64401 Mathematics Science
10     920562 Jeffrey Steiner Memorial Fund 40001 VP Development Science
30 35   920586 The Professor Sharon Cosloy and Edward Blank Family Distingu 40001 VP Development Science
10     920620 Discovery Award Program 64001 Dean - Sciences Science
30 35